Skip to main content

Student Recognition

Spirit of Excellence

Honor Roll

 

Helias Catholic High School recognizes students’ exceptional academic achievements with recognition on the Honor Roll each semester.

Students on the A Honor Roll have earned a semester GPA of at least 3.7, with no grade below a B-.

Students on the B Honor Roll have earned a semester GPA of at least 2.7, with no grade below a C-.

  • A Honor Roll

    Grade 9

    Isla Alfultis, Jack Allen, Eric Altheuser, Atticus Barnes, Riley Berendzen, Beau Blanton, Quinton Boessen, Brianna Brenneke, Nicholas Brenneke, Margaux Browning, Megan Bruce, Meredith Buker, Eileen Burbank, Claire Bybee, Chadran Bryan Carden, Brock Carel, Sofia Doolittle, Isaac Dudenhoeffer, Deaven Duemmel, Benjamin Echelmeyer, Taylor Fann, Corynn Frank, Leah Gassen, Hailey Gipe, Joesy Gore, Andrew Heislen, Emma Heislen, Edmund Herbert, AnnaJo Hill, Talia Hinton, Chloe Hoelscher, Hayley Hoffmann, Ellen Holt, Carson Hughes, Emma Hulsey, Ashlyn Jennings, Parker Johnsen, Kate E. Kampeter, Katherine Kampeter, Liza Kemna, Caleb Labenz, Grace Libbert, Callie Lock, Eleanor Lock, Hunter Loethen, Isabella Loethen, Iris Lu, Olivia Luebbering, Michael Malmstrom, Ava Meller, Gavin Melloway, Jonah Metzger, Josie Meystrik, Daniel Morris, Annabelle Mullis, Zoey Murphy, Emmerie Patek, Lillian Peters, Sommer Phillips, Eva Pope, Broden Prenger, Ava Rackers, Pierce Rackers, Jenna Rembecki, Claire Renkemeyer, Gren Robinett, Katherine Rodemann, Matilyn Sandbothe, Addyson Scherr, Alyssa Scherr, Lilly Scheulen, Cannon Schrimpf, Gracie Silvey, Claire Sinnett, Emilee Sinnett, Caitlin Smith, Harrison Steele, Leenah Stegeman, Tyler Beck Truesdale, William Vaught, Andrew Walkenbach, Tate Wehrle, Alex Wieberg and Kaelyn Winkelman.

    Grade 10

    Ellie Anderson, Grace Bailes, Broderick Bailey, Dean Bernskoetter, Susan Bestgen, Blake Bode, Maxwell Borgmeyer, Elizabeth Boyer, William Boyer, Brett Brooks, Emma Brown, Domenic Calvaruso, Ruth Cassmeyer, Alex Chiles, Samantha Christian, Daelyn Crisostomo, Josie Doctorian Hayden, Shannen Dollar, Noah Doolittle, Quade Edwards, Carsyn Ellis, Dylan Estes, Braden Fann, Lauren Forbis, Josie Francka, Luke Galbraith, Carter Grothoff, Gabriel Hammond, Ila Haynes, Alaina Herrbold, Kadence Hoecker, Amanda Hoke, Benjamin Holee, Ethan Hood, Cadyn Howell, Joseph Jones, Bethanie Keilholz, Arabella Klatt, Genevieve Komoroski, Charles Korba, Stephen Kummer, Benjamin Lanigan, Sophia Leaf, Grant Lindsey, Alex Lock, Andrea Lock, Bridget Maher, Elise Martin, Olivia Martin, Lourdes Matanane, Noah Mengwasser, Blythe Mercer, Miles Miller, Olivia Monnig, Grayson Moore, Grant Moreland, Claire Morris, Helene Neuenswander, Chloe Nilges, Hunter Oligschlaeger, Aleya Perkins, Linley Pleus, Gavin Reece, Jenna Roark, Ruby Rockers, Allison Roling, Emily Roling, Peyton Samson, Jose Armando Sanchez-Rodriguez, Layla Schaefer, Charles Schell, Eli Schmidt, Reagan Schmitz, Kamryn Simon, Ava Smith-Vandergriff, Quinn Stafford, Cora Steinlage, Anna Stokes, Sydney Suthoff, Alyson Thessen, Chloe Till, Sophia Trachsel, Clara Underwood, Kylie Verslues, Sophia Verslues, Claire Walters, Austin Weaver, Mia Wehmeyer, Connor Wekenborg, Addisyn Wilson, Gavin B. Wilson, Kambell Winegar, Haley Womack and Sierra Zuck.

    Grade 11

    Bryce Allen, Deanna Backes, Callie Bellsmith, Ian Benne, Conner Berhorst, Rose Bestgen, Wyatt Boessen, Marjorie Ellen Brown, Lindley Buchanan, Charlotte Bybee, Claire Cassmeyer, Zoe Cheng, Nolan Clarkston, Caleb Daledovich, Jack Ewers, Cash Garvin, Lydia Gassen, Landon Gerlach, Emma Goetz, Frances Grellner, Kristopher Haley, Flynn Hamilton, Kenadi Harrison, Abigail Heckenkamp, Hannah Hentges, Gavin Hoelscher, Claire Huntley, Alana Hynes, Elyse Imhoff, Calen Jones, Allison Kampeter, Adam Kleffner, Alison Kolb, Grant Lamb, Madeline Larkin, Charles Alexander Lewis, Alexzander Libbert, Matthew Liebsch, Coen Loethen, Samuel Lopez, Grace Luebbering, Cale Luebbert, Easton Lueckenhoff, Alexander Marberry, Emerson Mason, Lauren Mathews, Brody Metzger, Alaina Meyer, Catherine Meystrik, Harper Moats, Lydia Moellers, Macy Morris, Mary Iris Morrisey, Richard Mosha, Lela Mueller, Alyssa Muenks, Mazie Patek, Kayleigh Peters, Emerson Price, Emily Sanning, Jack Scheperle, Gracie Scheulen, Brett Schnieders, Alex Schonhardt, Lauren Schroeder, Jack Schwartz, Margaret Stonner, Landon Strickland, Nathaniel Strope, Luke Swan, Griffon Talken, Timothy Tharp, Kenzi Toebben, Paul Truesdale, Alexandria Underwood, Cambri Van Loo, Abigail Verslues, Lauren Verslues, Madelyn Vieth, Elliot Vollet, Dugan Williams, Paige Wobbe, Austin Wolken and Anna Worthen.

    Grade 12

    Nicholas Ammons, Kaydence Apel, Claire Ashley, Anna AuBuchon, Burke Bauer, Adalyn Bayer, Lucas Bloomer, Anthony Jay Brooks, Jeremiah Bruemmer, Gracie Bullock, Kendall Call, Jack Callahan, Amanda Carel, Alexander Cook, Abigail Cooper, Kailey Cracraft, Chloe Doerhoff, Elizabeth Drainer, Sydney Drinkard, Makenna Dunlap, Nicholas Dyro, Dawson Earney, Allison Echelmeyer, Payton Fann, Caleb Farris, Alison Forbis, VanKeaton Forck, Elizabeth Gaines, Claire Galbraith, William Gallaher, Blair Godbee, Myles Gresham, Andrew Heislen, Sofia Herbert, Isabella Herrbold, William Oscar Hilgedick, Sophia Hinds, Elaina Hood, Jayla Howard, Jordan Howard, Marta Howard, Garrett Ickes, Ryan Jeffries, Lane Jennings, Ian Jerozal, Sophia Johnson, Dwyn Jones, Alexander Kampeter, Graham Kauffman, Madison Kemkper, Hayden Kennison, Nathan Kever, Ty Kiesling, Landon King, Karoline Klebba, Sarah Knollmeyer, Adalyn Koelling, Emma Korba, Luke Labenz, Blake Lang, Elise Lauf, Enzo Lenart, Alora LePage, Mary Lloyd, Parker Lock, Mary Lorang, Emelia Lyskowski, Molly Maher, Matthew Malmstrom, Jada Markway, Blake Means, Stephen Meisel, Jaxon Meller, Bree Meyer, Logan Montoya, Ava Morris, Abbey Otten, Alex Owens, Ella Patterson, Ryan Payne, Landon Petershagen, Max Pope, Kendyll Rackers, Maryn Randolph, Kate Renkemeyer, Trey Rice, Kalie Robinson, Emily Rodriguez, Katherine Roling, Kalyn Saucier, Isaac Schatzer, Kelly Schlueter, Grayden Schmitz, Archer Schnieders, Morgan Schonhardt, Paxton Schrimpf, Kenley Schwartze, Addison Slicker, Paige Sooter, Kearra Steinlage, Olivia Stith, Lain Strope, Isabelle Struemph, Mackayla Turner, Olivia Vaught, Drew Vercelli, Madison Verslues, Mason Voegeli, Connor Wideman, Justin Wieberg, Zachary Wieberg, Alexandria Wilde, Kase Winegar, Samuel Wyrick and Brooke Yanskey.

    B Honor Roll

    Grade 9

    Lake Bennett, Sophia Berhorst, Trenton Bernskoetter, Ryan Beul, Alyssa Bliesath, Trinity Bowers, Haylee Brauner, Kevin Bredeman, Chase Brown, Lex Bruemmer, Noah Campbell, Brendan Case, Gregory Cizin, Maxwell Clardy, Caleb Cook, Chloe Crane, Joseph Doerhoff, Daemen Duemmel, VonKingston Forck, Eli Green, Molly Green, Zoey Hake, Caydence Hall, Sophie Heckenkamp, Sawyer Hoffmeyer, Julian Hooper, Lucy Huhman, Maxwell Huntley, Catherine Jacobs, Ava Kampeter, Camryn Kempker, Jace Kirchner, Barrett Koelling, Leah Koetting, William Kreutz, Brock LePage, Maggie Lock, Alex Loethen, Katelyn Lukacs, Brock Martin, Parker Mays, Dodge McDaniel, Colt McDowell, Ian McKenzie, Ryan McKenzie, Addison McMichael, Lily Meldrem, Gavyn Megnwasser, Taylor Miller, Natalie Miner, Sophia Miner, Cohen Pecher, Stella Phillips, Anna Price, Ellis Reed, Hayden Reinsch, Kyla Rinehart, Raymond Robinson, Ava Rustemeyer, Olivia Schaffer, Kendra Schlueter, Gabriel Schmidt, Kennedi Schneller, Elizabeth Schrimpf, Zane Schulte, Mick Schwartze, Jackson Sherlock, Thomas Smith, Abigail Sneller, Karson Sneller, Aleksander James Stefka, Samuel Stephens, Jordan Sykes, Noella Todd, Ella Trachsel, Nolan Vassos, Jonah Wheeler, Josie Wilson and Madelyn Wilson.

    Grade 10

    Jeremy Ayala, Rylie Balkenbush, Sloan Birk, Hadley Brendel, Erin Broker, Joslyn Campbell, Claire Carel, Owen Davis, Marlee French, Izabella Gaono, Hannah Gerber, Owen Gipe, Tobyas Godwin, Leon Emerson Gosche, Grey Gresham, Emma Heimericks, Logan Hillman, Tyler Hoelscher, Colin Holdener, Eli Homan, Stone Hosier, Jayli Howell, Brock Jennings, Abigail Kenkel, Ava Lake, Payton Lamb, Zachary Landwehr, William Lloyd, Andrew Loethen, Cody Mackey, Allison Marke, Bridger Markway, Jessica Massman, Lochlan Mays, Lucy McElwaine, Skyler McGinty, Joseph McKinney, Brayden Means, Ellayna Morasch, Harper Neidert, Jaylynn Norwood, Brady Palmer, Emma Pfenenger, Joshua Prey, Noah Rankin, Samuel Saucier, John Schanbacher IV, Madeline Schlacks, Dawson Schnieders, Oliver Schulte, Samuel Stonner, Justin Strope, Grace Van Dyne, Berkley Van Loo, Gavin K. Wilson, Alexander Wood and Tyler Morgyn Woods.

    Grade 11

    Juan Baez Gomez, Moira Bax, Charles Blanton, Alexis Bruns, Aleksandr Careaga, Molly Case, Cale Castrop, Jude Dallmeyer, Addyson Dollar, Sabrina Eisterhold, Alexander Fife, Aiden Fritz, Sady Garner, Samuel Grothoff, Jack Hamilton, Caroline Hayes, Nina Heimberg, Adrienne Henderson, Reese Herigon, Kendal Herzing, Audrey Higgins, Camden Hoelscher, Clara Howard, Max Howell, Daisy Jahnsen, Payton Kauffman, Will Kemna, Ally Kiesling, Lydia Kirchner, Jack Kliethermes, Noah Lang, Izebella Libbert, Ellie Lock, Abigail Mays, Trevor Meisel, Benjamin Miller, Kaden Murphy, Allie Nichols, Nickolas Petty, Crosby Pierce, Michael Pringer, Bryce Reed, Maddie Renner, Anna Rost, Ethan Sargent, Avery Saucier, Jonas Schanuth, Anna Schatte, Hayden Schlup, Julian Schmidt, Maddie Schrimpf, Jacob Smith, Ali Snellen, Elizabeth Sneller, Macy Sommerer, Addison Spratt, Reagan Strickland, Randell Vassos, Evan Verslues, Burke Winegar, Ashlynn Wolken, Kayleigh Wynn.

    Grade 12

    Maddox Alfultis, Kailyn Allred, Hunter Barnhart, William Brody Boicourt, Addisyn Bryant, Brock Buschjost, Matteo Chignoli, Deven Crisostomo, Evan Dunn, Maddox Fisher, Zachary Gerling, Kaleb Godwin, Nicole Hernandez, Sarah Hollaway, Harrison Knernschield, Max Luebbering, Trent Luebbert, Mark McDonald, Thorn Phillips, Lauren Rauba, David Robinson, Samuel Schnitzler, Natalie Schroeder, Ethan Schulte, Gavin Schwant, Rachel Sifford, Jake Switzer, Taylor Unnewehr, Austin Verslues, Natalie Verslues and Browdy Wilbers.

  • A Honor Roll

    Grade 9

    Ellie Anderson, Jeremy Ayala, Grace Bailes, Broderick Bailey, Rylie Balkenbush, Dean Bernskoetter, Susan Bestgen, Blake Bode, Maxwell Borgmeyer, Elizabeth Boyer, William Boyer, Brett Brooks, Emma Brown, Claire Carel, Noah Carel, Ruth Cassmeyer, Alex Chiles, Samantha Christian, Daelyn Crisostomo, Josie Doctorian Hayden, Shannen Dollar, Noah Doolittle, Quade Edwards, Carsyn Ellis, Dylan Estes, Braden Fann, Lauren Forbis, Josie Francka, Luke Galbraith, Hannah Gerber, Carter Grothoff, Gabriel Hammond, Alaina Herrbold, Amanda Hoke, Benjamin Holee, Eli Homan, Ethan Hood, Cadyn Howell, Abby Hrastich, Natalie Huenink, Brock Jennings, Joseph Jones, Bethanie Keilholz, Arabella Klatt, Stephen Kummer, Payton Lamb, Zachary Landwehr, Benjamin Lanigan, Sophia Leaf, Grant Lindsey, Alex Lock, Andrea Lock, Andrew Loethen, Bridget Maher, Elise Martin, Olivia Martin, Lourdes Matanane, Lochlan Mays, Noah Mengwasser, Blythe Mercer, Miles Miller, Olivia Monnig, Grayson Moore, Ellayna Morasch, Grant Moreland, Claire Morris, Helene Neuenswander, Chloe Nilges, Hunter Oligschlaeger, Aleya Perkins, Linley Pleus, Gavin Reece, Jenna Roark, Ruby Rockers, Allison Roling, Emily Roling, Peyton Samson, Layla Schaefer, Charles Schell, Madeline Schlacks, Eli Schmidt, Reagan Schmiz, Kamryn Simon, Ava Smith-Vandergriff, Quinton Stafford, Cora Steinlage, Anna Stokes, Sydney Suthoff, Alyson Thessen, Chloe Till, Sophia Trachsel, Clara Underwood, Grace Van Dyne, Berkeley Van Loo, Kylie Verslues, Sophia Verslues, Claire Walters, Austin Weaver, Connor Wekenborg, Addyson Wilson, Gavin B. Wilson, Kambell Winegar, Haley Womack and Sierra Zuck.

    Grade 10

    Bryce Allen, Deanna Backes, Moira Bax, Callie Bellsmith, Ian Benne, Rose Bestgen, Wyatt Boessen, Lindley Buchanan, Charlotte Bybee, Molly Case, Claire Cassmeyer, Zoe Cheng, Nolan Clarkston, Caleb Daledovich, Addyson Dollar, Jack Ewers, Julia Fernandez Hernandez, Lydia Gassen, Landon Gerlach, Emma Goetz, Frances Grellner, Kristopher Haley, Flynn Hamilton, Kenadi Harrison, Jonathan Hasty, Abigail Heckenkamp, Hannah Hentges, Gavin Hoelscher, Claire Huntley, Alana Hynes, Elyse Imhoff, Calen Jones, Payton Kauffman, Alison Kolb, Grant Lamb, Madeline Larkin, Alexander Lewis, Matthew Liebsch, Sam Lopez, Grace Luebbering, Cale Luebbert, Easton Lueckenhoff, Alexander Marberry, Emerson Mason, Lauren Mathews, Brody Metzger, Alaina Meyer, Catherine Meystrik, Harper Moats, Lydia Moellers, Macy Morris, Mary Iris Morrisey, Richard Mosha, Lela Mueller, Alyssa Muenks, Mazie Patek, Kayleigh Peters, Nickolas Petty, Crosby Pierce, Emerson Price, Anna-Kate Rost, Emily Sanning, Anna Schatte, Jack Scheperle, Gracie Scheulen, Julian Schmidt, Brett Schnieders, Lauren Schroeder, Jack Schwartz, Maggie Stonner, Landon Strickland, Reagan Strickland, Nathaniel Strope, Luke Swan, Griffon Talken, Timothy Tharp, Kenzi Toebben, Paul Truesdale, Alexandria Underwood, Cambri Van Loo, Abigail Verslues, Lauren Verslues, Madelyn Vieth, Elliot Vollet, Dugan Williams, Austin Wolken and Anna Worthen.

    Grade 11

    Adalyn Bayer, Lucas Bloomer, Jeremiah Bruemmer, Addisyn Bryant, Gracie Bullock, Kailey Cracraft, Chloe Doerhoff, Sydney Drinkard, Nicholas Dyro, Allison Echelmeyer, Payton Fann, Alison Forbis, Claire Galbraith, Blair Godbee, Sophia Herbert, Isabella Herrbold, Sophia Hinds, Marta Howard, Sophia Johnson, Dwyn Jones, Madison Kempker, Nathan Kever, Karoline Klebba, Sarah Knollmeyer, Luke Labenz, Enzo Lenart, Mary Lorang, Molly Maher, Stephen Meisel, Bree Meyer, Ava Morris, Abbey Otten, Alexander Owens, Emily Rodriguez, Katherine Roling, Isaac Schatzer, Grayden Schmitz, Paxtyn Schrimpf, Gavin Schwant, Addison Slicker, Paige Sooter, Kearra Steinlage, Olivia Stith, Isabelle Struemph, Madison Verslues, Zachary Wieberg, Samuel Wyrick and Brooke Yanskey.

    Grade 12

    Jason Arnold, Brynn Baker, Macy Bax, Makena Belt, Molly Berkey, George Bestgen, Brooke Boessen, Grant Boessen, Hayli Boessen, Rae Bohlken, Brock Brenneke, Danielle Buker, Madeline Carel, Sarah Case, Patrick Conley, Matthew Cremer, Lily Delk, Chapel Dobbs, Antonniah Douglas, Mikah Edwards, Harrison Farmer, Hallie Fife, Korbin Fisher, Delaney Gash, Lauren Gassen, Jacob Gerling, Lynn Gosche, Tyler Groose, Cayden Grothoff, Zachary Haake, Summer Hake, Logan Hancock, Carson Hayes, Victoria Hentges, Charles Hinds, Aiden Hoeme, David Hofherr, Alyssa Hood, Steven M. Huber, Savanna Huckstep, Audrey Hudson, Arica Ketcherside, John Klebba, Mason Kliethermes, Audrey Klinger, Brianna Kiral, Philip Knox, Jessica Koenigsfeld, Leah Kolb, Miranda Kolb, Trevor Kolb, Emma Komoroski, Kayden Kummer, Kennedy Kupec, Tanner Lalk, Jonah Lanigan, David Linhardt, Makayla Luebbert, Caleb Lueckenotte, Hannah Luetkemeyer, Isabella Lyskowski, Aidan Martin, Avery Massman, Allie Mathews, Faith Ann Meyer, Hannah Meystrik, Ava Millard, Drew Miller, Josie Morasch, Elena Myers, Henry Neuenswander, Joseph Oliveras, Anne Page, Kaitlyn Palmer, Colton Pecher, Kambria Quinn, Schyler Phillips, Caleb Porting, Joseph Raley, Michael Randazzo, Jacob Rembecki, Brooke Reutter, Matalin Rost, Dalton Scheulen, Samantha Schlacks, Tori Schmidt, Camryn Strope, Stella Struttmann, Abigail Tesreau, Madilyn Trachsel, Romane Vallon, Landrey VanOverschelde, Miles Vollet, Brady Voss, Sarah Voss, Machaela Wehrle, Jace West, Jonathan Wieberg, Caroline Wilson, Ethan Wilson, Lily Winegar, Alyssa Wobbe, and Kadence Wynn.

    B Honor Roll

    Grade 9

    Sloan Birk, Rubi Boeckman, Hadley Brendel, Erin Broker, Domenic Calvaruso, Joslyn Campbell, Nim Chapel, Owen Davis, Collin Drews, Maybrith Escobar-Paz, Marlee French, Izabella Gaono, Owen Gipe, Tobyas Godwin, Emry Gosche, Grey Gresham, Ila Haynes, Emma Heimericks, Logan Hillman, Tyler Hoelscher, Colin Holdener, Stone Hosier, Jayli Howell, Genevieve Komoroski, Charles Korba, Ava Lake, Kate Leuthen, William Lloyd, Lucy McElwaine, Skyler McGinty, Joseph McKinney, Cody Mackey, Allison Marke, Bridger Markway, Jessica Massman, Brayden Means, Francis Mosha, Harper Neidert, Brady Palmer, Emma Pfenenger, Noah Rankin, Bobbi Renn, Aivee Sandbothe, Samuel Saucier, John Schanbacher, Elisabeth Schmitz, Dawson Schnieders, Jordan Shivers, Samuel Stonner, Justin Strope, Cash Warner, Ainsley Weaver, Mia Wehmeyer, Gavin K. Wilson, Alexander Wood and Morgyn Woods.



     

    Grade 10

    Sophia Abbott, Anthony Baker, Kaytlin Bates, Abagail Becker, Conner Berhorst, Charles Blanton, Hayden Brauner, Marjorie Ellen Brown, Alexis Bruns, Aleksandr Careaga, Cale Castrop, Adrianna Clemons, Mailei Custard, Jude Dallmeyer, Sabrina Eisterhold, Alexander Fife, Aiden Fritz, Sady Garner, Cash Garvin, Quentin Goldman, Caleb Granich, Andrew Gregg, Samuel Grothoff, Jack Hamilton, Caroline Hayes, Caleb Heimericks, Adrienne Henderson, Reese Herigon, Kendal Herzing, Audrey Higgins, Camren Hillen, Camden Hoelscher, Clara Howard, Max Howell, Maximus Howren, Daisy Jahnsen, Allison Kampeter, Will Kemna, Ally Kiesling, Lydia Kirchner, Adam Kleffner, Jack Kliethermes, Kali Kunz, Noah Lang, Cole Lehman, Alexzander Libbert, Izebella Libbert, Eloise Lock, Coen Loethen, Abigail Mays, Trevor Meisel, Benjamin Miller, Kaden Murphy, Allie Nichols, Drew O’Keefe, Brett Otto, Michael Pringer, Samuel Radmacher, Bryce Reed, Madeline Renner, John Rush, Ethan Sargent, Avery Saucier, Jonas Schanuth, Hayden Schlup, Alex Schonhardt, Taylor Sherlock, Dale Smallwood, Jacob Smith, Cameron Smith-Tyus, Alexandra Snellen, Elizabeth Sneller, Macy Sommerer, Addison Spratt, Aidan Surface, Jaymee Szumigala, Gavin VanOverschelde, Randell Vassos, Evan Verslues, Burke Winegar, Paige Wobbe, Ashlynn Wolken, Anneliese Wright and Kayleigh Wynn.

    Grade 11

    Maddox Alfultis, Kailyn Allred, Nicholas Ammons, Kaydence Apel, Claire Ashley, Anna AuBuchon, Hunter Barnhart, Burke Bauer, Kendall Call, William Brody Boicourt, Anthony Brooks, Brock Buschjost, Jack Callahan, Amanda Carel, Alexander Cook, Abigail Cooper, Deven Crisostomo, Elizabeth Drainer, Makenna Dunlap, Evan Dunn, Dawson Earney, Caleb Farris, Maddox Fisher, VanKeaton Forck, Mason French, Elizabeth Gaines, William Gallaher, Evan Gerber, Zachary Gerling, Myles Gresham, Allana Grewing, Briseis Haill, Andrew Heislen, Nicole Hernandez, Sarah Hollaway, Elaina Hood, Jayla Howard, Jordan Howard, Rex Howell, Garrett Ickes, Ryan Jeffries, Lane Jennings, Ian Jerozal, Alexander Kampeter, Graham Kauffman, Hayden Kennison, Ty Kiesling, Landon King, Harrison Knernschield, Adalyn Koelling, Emma Korba, Noah Lang, Elise Lauf, Alora LePage, Mary Lloyd, Parker Lock, Nicholas Loesch, Max Luebbering, Trent Luebbert, Emelia Lyskowski, Mark McDonald, Matthew Malmstrom, Jada Markway, Blake Means, Jaxon Meller, Logan Montoya, Ella Patterson, Ryan Payne, Landon Petershagen, Thorn Phillips, Max Pope, Kendyll Rackers, Maryn Randolph, Lauren Rauba, Kate Renkemeyer, Trey Rice, David Robinson, Kalyn Saucier, Kelly Schlueter, Archer Schnieders, Samuel Schnitzler, Morgan Schonhardt, Natalie Schroeder, Ethan Schulte, Kenley Schwartze, Jake Switzer, Rachel Sifford, Lain Strope, Mackayla Turner, Taylor Unnewehr, Olivia Vaught, Drew Vercelli, Austin Verslues, Natalie Verslues, Elizabeth Voss, Connor Wideman, Justin Wieberg, Kase Winegar and Alexandria Wilde. 

    Grade 12

    Resmer Patrick Baker, Wyatt Basinger, Rheanna Belt, Trey Bexten, Kate Boyer, Brendan Callahan, Andrew Dowden, Jace Duemmel, Samuel Fick, Ethan Foucheaux, Mason Frank, Taylor Gerlach, Miles Godbee, Tauny Gore, Kaitlyn Gyorkos, Elsie Heimericks, Madison Hentges, Landon Hoelscher, Bridget Hollingsworth, Audrey Holzhauser, Alexis Huddleston, Cole Huffman, William Huhman, Bailey Hurr, Gabriella Jacobs, Devin Jaegers, Jacob Lanigan, Bryan Kirsch, Cassie Lamb, Kambrie Lenox, Connor Maloney, Madilyn May, Lou Mertens, Cole Morehead, Conner Mudd, Alexander Neiman, Ifanya Nzoiwu, Zane Parks, Brennan Prenger, Carter Prenger, Isaac Rackers, Cole Reichel, Nathaniel Roark, Anderson Rosvall, Brady Rush, Cale Sappenfield, William Smith-Vandergriff, Kurt Spears, Jerry Suresh, Cody Suthoff, Andrew Talken, Ethan Toebben, Lesley Uong, Luke VanLoo, Braden Verslues and Lucas Woods